ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15978229
nr 1597 8229
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, daterad, -55, composition. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 39x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, daterad, -55, komposition. Blandteknik, bildmått: 39x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x40 cm
SEK 300
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:05:36
150 kr
250 kr